TITLE SPONSOR

GOLD SPONSOR

PARTNER

INSTITUTIONAL

TITLE SPONSOR

GOLD SPONSOR

PARTNER

INSTITUTIONAL

ALBO D'ORO
CIRCUITO INTERNAZIONALE ZEROWINDSHOW

anno 2022

THE BEST

  • ARMANI MATTEO
  • BOIOCCHI GIORGIO
  • GIULIANI CLAUDIO
  • MILANI FRANCESCO
  • POLI MATTIA
  • TORRI STEFANO
  • BASSOLI MARCO
  • CARAVAGGIO GUIDO
  • GRILLI DANTE
  • NIEDDU STEFANO
  • POLI ROSSELLA
  • BENINI GIORGIO
  • CORNOLTI UGO
  • GUSSAGO ENRICO
  • PICCINI MASSIMO
  • SALARDI MATTIA
  • BIANCO EMMANUEL
  • CUEL DAVIDE
  • LORENZON FRANCESCA
  • POCHINI INNOCENZO
  • SIGNORELLI PIETRO

TEAM

CLASSIFICA
  • 🥇GARDA SCOTT MATERGIA
  • 🥈TEAM LODA
  • 🥉PM SPORT
  • 4 ASD CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO
  • 5 ASD LAKOTA BIKE RONZONI

GRANFONDO

Categoria F1
  • 🥇PALMISANO MARIA ELENA
  • 🥈BOTTINI EMILIE

GRANFONDO

Categoria F2
  • 🥇LAMERA MARA CAMILLA
  • 🥈KUZNIETSOVA ALLA
  • 🥉POLI ROSSELLA

GRANFONDO

Categoria F3
  • 🥇COLETTI CRISTINA
  • 🥈FUMAROLA VINCENZA
  • 🥉FUMAGALLI LUISA
  • 4 LORENZON FRANCESCA

GRANFONDO

Categoria Gen 1
  • 🥇BASSOLI MARCO
  • 🥈AVI GIULIANO
  • 🥉POZZI MASSIMILIANO
  • 4° FAVERIO RICCARDO
  • 5° GHIROLDI PAOLO

GRANFONDO

Categoria Gen 2
  • 🥇TADDIA ROBERTO
  • 🥈GIOBELLI LUCA
  • 🥉BELFIORE FRANCO ANTONIO
  • 4° BIZZARRO LORENO
  • 5° BRENNA CLAUDIO

GRANFONDO

Categoria Gen 2
  • 🥇CAIATI ALDO
  • 🥈LOGICA ENRICO
  • 🥉BRUNI GIANLUCA
  • 4° GAVAZZI ALBERTO
  • 5° TAMUSSI NICOLO

GRANFONDO

Categoria Sen 1
  • 🥇BIANCHI FILIPPO
  • 🥈TIZIANI RAPHAEL
  • 🥉BAIS ANDREA
  • 4° VIEIDER CHRISTIAN
  • 5° ZACCHI RICCARDO

GRANFONDO

Categoria Sen 2
  • 🥇MARTINELLI CHRISTIAN
  • 🥈PRATI FRANCESCO
  • 🥉ZOBBIO RICCARDO
  • 4° BORDIGNON MATTEO
  • 5° MORENO PEREZ ISRAEL ENRIQUE

GRANFONDO

Categoria SGA
  • 🥇PICCINI MASSIMO
  • 🥈GIULIANI CLAUDIO
  • 🥉ZANGA STEFANO
  • 4° MENDINI PIERGIORGIO
  • 5° CAON PAOLO

GRANFONDO

Categoria Vet 1
  • 🥇VENUTOLO SABATO MARIA
  • 🥈CUEL DAVIDE
  • 🥉RONCHI MAURO
  • 4° GALLIANI MARCO
  • 5° GREPPI MARCO

GRANFONDO

Categoria Vet 2
  • 🥇BOIOCCHI GIORGIO
  • 🥈STOCCO MICHELE
  • 🥉TORRI STEFANO GIUSEPPE
  • 4° MARINELLI LUCA
  • 5° IERACI MICHELE

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria f1
  • 🥇MAZZETTO CHIARA

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria f2
  • 🥇KUZNIETSOVA ALLA
  • 🥈MICHELUCCI LAURA

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria f3
  • 🥇PANCARI ELENA
  • 🥈FORESTI ROSANGELA
  • 🥉PANZA ALESSANDRA
  • 4° DALL'IGNA MARILISA

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Gen 1
  • 🥇FRANCESCHINI LUCA
  • 🥈GHIROLDI PAOLO
  • 🥉POZZI MASSIMILIANO
  • 4° GOTTI MARCO
  • 5° BONALUMI MARCO

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Gen 2
  • 🥇ARCHETTI AURELIO
  • 🥈BELFIORE FRANCO ANTONIO
  • 🥉BREGOLI FABIO
  • 4° DADI EMILIO
  • 5° CUBI VALENTINO

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Jun
  • 🥇CHIAPPA SAMUELE
  • 🥈GAVAZZI ALBERTO
  • 🥉LOGICA ENRICO
  • 4° GOTTI DANIEL
  • 5° QUAGLINO GUIDO

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Sen 1
  • 🥇BONETTI NICOLA
  • 🥈CANEDOLI MARCO
  • 🥉BRUNELLO ANDREA
  • 4° ZACCHI RICCARDO
  • 5° TRENTI EMANUELE

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Sen 2
  • 🥇SPIAZZI DAVIDE
  • 🥈MORDINI MARCO
  • 🥉MARTINELLI CHRISTIAN
  • 4° ALBANESE SANTO
  • 5° Lancini Paolo

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria SGA
  • 🥇PICCINI MASSIMO
  • 🥈BONFANTI UMBERTO
  • 🥉GIULIANI CLAUDIO
  • 4° BERLINGHIERI VIRGILIO
  • 5° GRITTI GIANLUIGI

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria SGB
  • 🥇GOSETTI GIORGIO
  • 🥈GUSSAGO ENRICO
  • 🥉CARAVAGGIO GUIDO
  • 4° COMASTRI LOREDANO
  • 5° GIOACHINI NATALINO

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Vet 1
  • 🥇DONATELLO RICCARDO
  • 🥈CATALANO CARMELO
  • 🥉RIGATO GIACOMO
  • 4° ENDERLE STEFANO
  • 5° RONCHI MAURO

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Vet 2
  • 🥇GOTTARDI DAVIDE
  • 🥈BIELLA MARCO
  • 🥉PIANTONI MAURIZIO
  • 4° BASSI DANIELE
  • 5° BARBAGALLO DAVIDE

anno 2021

TEAM

CLASSIFICA
  • 🥇ASD RIST. PIZZ. NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI
  • 🥈TEAM LNC JOLLY WEAR
  • 🥉TEAM SILDOM GARDA
  • 4 G.C.D. CAGE-CAPES V.C. SILVANA
  • 5 GARDA SCOTT MATERGIA

GRANFONDO

Categoria F1
  • 🥇PALMISANO MARIAELENA

GRANFONDO

Categoria F2
  • 🥇KUZNIETSOVA ALLA

GRANFONDO

Categoria F3
  • 🥇LORENZON FRANCESCA

GRANFONDO

Categoria Gen 1
  • 🥇ZANNI IVAN
  • 🥈SERVADIO SANDRO
  • 🥉BELFIORE FRANCO ANTONIO
  • 4° MORIGI DANIELE
  • 5° FRIGOLI GIOVANNI

GRANFONDO

Categoria Gen 2
  • 🥇TADDIA ROBERTO
  • 🥈BORMOLINI ALFREDO
  • 🥉BORELLI GIANNI
  • 4° DAZIALE FERRUCCIO
  • 5° PALMIERI ANGELO

GRANFONDO

categoria jun
  • 🥇GOTTI DANIEL
  • 🥈FINELLO MATTEO
  • 🥉DALLA VIA GABRIELE
  • 4 TRONCA DAVIDE

GRANFONDO

Categoria Sen 1
  • 🥇POMOSHNIKOV SERGEI
  • 🥈ZACCHI RICCARDO
  • 🥉SPILLARE MANUEL

GRANFONDO

Categoria Sen 2
  • 🥇MARTINELLI CHRISTIAN
  • 🥈BORDIGNON MATTEO
  • 🥉GNANI RICCARDO
  • 4° BURSI LUCA
  • 5° ORIENTE MATTEO

GRANFONDO

Categoria SGA
  • 🥇BONFANTI UMBERTO
  • 🥈MENDINI PIERGIORGIO
  • 🥉ZINI GIORGIO
  • 4° PEDRON IVO
  • 5° ASTOLFI ANDREA

GRANFONDO

categoria sgb
  • 🥇CECI ANTONIO

GRANFONDO

Categoria Vet 1
  • 🥇VENUTOLO SABATO MARIA
  • 🥈CASTELLETTI ANDREA
  • 🥉SARZI BOLA ERIK
  • 4° CAGLIARI PAOLO
  • 5° BRAGGIO NICOLA

GRANFONDO

Categoria Vet 2
  • 🥇GIUSTOLISI ORAZIO
  • 🥈TORRI STEFANO
  • 🥉PADIGLIA MAURO
  • 4° ZANETTI MARCO
  • 5° ROSATI ANTONIO

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria f3
  • 🥇TOSADORI ORIETTA
  • 🥈LORENZON FRANCESCA

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Gen 1
  • 🥇LEPROTTI MICHELE
  • 🥈BIANCHI ANDREA
  • 🥉MAZZARELLA SANTO
  • 4° CORTESE MICHELE
  • 5° ODORIZZI NICOLA

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Gen 2
  • 🥇ARCHETTI AURELIO
  • 🥈DEGASPERI STEFANO
  • 🥉DAZIALE FERRUCCIO
  • 4° BORMOLINI ALFREDO
  • 5° DI PALO MASSIMO

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Gen 2
  • 🥇FERRIAN ENRICO
  • 🥈PISETTA ANDREA
  • 🥉NIEDDU STEFANO
  • 4° BOTTARO ENRICO
  • 5° PORTOSALVO DANILO SILVANO

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Sen 1
  • 🥇ZACCHI RICCARDO
  • 🥈Fracasso MArco
  • 🥉CIFRA DANIELE

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Sen 2
  • 🥇CATALANO CARMELO
  • 🥈GATTI FRANCESCO
  • 🥉FRASSANI FRANCESCO
  • 4° ALBIERO ANDREA
  • 5° PELLANDA PATRIK

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria SGA
  • 🥇BERLINGHIERI VIRGILIO
  • 🥈BONFANTI UMBERTO
  • 🥉ZINI GIORGIO
  • 4° RIGHINI MAURIZIO
  • 5° DALL'OGLIO PAOLO

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria SGB
  • 🥇CECI ANTONIO
  • 🥈BONORA LAURO
  • 🥉DI JESO PASQUALE

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria TG
  • 🥇COMASTRI LOREDANO
  • 🥈MILANI FRANCESCO

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Vet 1
  • 🥇GOTTARDI DAVIDE
  • 🥈DONATELLO RICCARDO
  • 🥉AMBROSETTI SANDRO
  • 4° ORSINI MATTEO
  • 5° DAL MASO MASSIMO

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Vet 2
  • 🥇BIELLA MARCO
  • 🥈GIRELLI ALESSIO
  • 🥉Bassi Daniele
  • 4° BUTTARELLI CRISTIANO
  • 5° DOTTI FABIO

anno 2019

TEAM

CLASSIFICA
  • 🥇ASD GIANLUCA FAENZA TEAM
  • 🥈ASD RIST. PIZZ NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI
  • 🥉ASD FERRARA BIKE
  • 4 ASD BIKE STUDIO TEAM
  • 5 BIKE INNOVATION TEAM

GRANFONDO

Categoria F1
  • 🥇VAVASSORI ELEONORA

GRANFONDO

Categoria F3
  • 🥇BERGOZZA MICHELA
  • 🥈GANDINI GLORIA

GRANFONDO

Categoria Gen 1
  • 🥇LANCONELLI FLAVIO
  • 🥈SERVADIO SANDRO
  • 🥉QUARENA ANGELO
  • 4° LAGHI STEFANO
  • 5° FRIGIERI GUIDO

GRANFONDO

Categoria Gen 2
  • 🥇BERNARDI MAURIZIO
  • 🥈MARZOCCHI MARZIO
  • 🥉LAZZARI MAURIZIO
  • 4° BERNARDI MAURIZIO
  • 5° MELCHIORRI DAVIDE

GRANFONDO

categoria jun
  • 🥇STAGNI STEFANO
  • 🥈GIANNINO LETTERIO
  • 🥉SANTARCANGELO LORENZO
  • 4 CAPPELLETTO MARCO

GRANFONDO

Categoria Sen 1
  • 🥇BENTIVOGLI GABRIELE
  • 🥈DEL ROSSO DANIELE
  • 🥉SPILLARE MANUEL
  • 4° BRATTI PAOLO
  • 5° DAINESE DEVID

GRANFONDO

Categoria Sen 2
  • 🥇DEI GIACOMO
  • 🥈CANTON NICOLA
  • 🥉PASINI ENRICO
  • 4°MORASCHINO ALBERTO
  • 5° GRAZIA SERGIO

GRANFONDO

Categoria SGA
  • 🥇DONATI MAURIZIO
  • 🥈LAZZARI FULVIO
  • 🥉PEDRON IVO
  • 4° ANGELUCCI GIANCARLO
  • 5° BORSARI ALBERTO

GRANFONDO

categoria sgb
  • 🥇BRAIONE BRUNO

GRANFONDO

Categoria Vet 1
  • 🥇VENUTOLO SABATO MARIA
  • 🥈GALLUZZO ALESSANDRO
  • 🥉RUGGI RODOLFO
  • 4° BEDIN ALESSANDRO
  • 5° PRETI MARCO

GRANFONDO

Categoria Vet 2
  • 🥇BOSI MASSIMO
  • 🥈GRANDI ANTONIO
  • 🥉PADIGLIA MAURO
  • 4° CANGINI GIULIANO
  • 5° MINUTOLO MAURO

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria f1
  • 🥇PESSOGNELLI MONICA

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria f2
  • 🥇PIAZZI MERI
  • 🥈BONZAGNI STEFANIA
  • 🥉FIORENTINI FEDERICA
  • 4° CHIEREGATO ROBERTA
  • 5° POLLATO RAFFAELLA

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria f3
  • 🥇BADAGLIACCO PATRIZIA
  • 🥈DALL'IGNA MARILISA
  • 🥉MARANI MICHELA

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Gen 1
  • 🥇MICHELON MAURIZIO
  • 🥈ARCHETTI AURELIO
  • 🥉MAULE GIANNI
  • 4° GALEOTTI MANUELE
  • 5° DEGASPERI STEFANO

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Gen 2
  • 🥇MAZZOLI PAOLO
  • 🥈OLIVARI ALESSANDRO
  • 🥉BERNARDINI FRANCESCO
  • 4° BIRBES CESARE
  • 5° TARRONI GIAMPAOLO

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria JUN
  • 🥇LORANDI ANDREA
  • 🥈FERRIAN ENRICO
  • 🥉ZAPPALAGLIO MATTIA
  • 4° ALBISANI MATTIA

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Sen 1
  • 🥇VILLARI FABIO
  • 🥈Motta Alessandro
  • 🥉SCHIAVI OSCAR
  • 4° POGGI DANNJ
  • 5° BETTOCCHI MARCO

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Sen 2
  • 🥇SPIAZZI DAVIDE
  • 🥈DONATELLI RICCARDO
  • 🥉CATALANO CARMELO
  • 4° MAZZARINI MARIANO
  • 5° CRESCINI STEFANO

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria SGA
  • 🥇TRAPELLA MARIO
  • 🥈VENTURINI VLADIMIRO
  • 🥉ALDOVRANDI CLAUDIO
  • 4° PILOTTI EUGENIO
  • 5° ALBERTI MAURO

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria SGB
  • 🥇MARGOTTI MAURO
  • 🥈GUIDI FABRIZIO
  • 🥉ALBASINI ROMANO
  • 4° SPAZZINI MAURIZIO
  • 5° COMASTRI LOREDANO

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria TG
  • 🥇FRANCHINI GUIDO
  • 🥈DALL'OLIO GIANCARLO

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Vet 1
  • 🥇MANSERVIGI GIUSEPPE
  • 🥈BIELLA MARCO
  • 🥉BASSI DANIELE
  • 4° DIANATI DAVIDE
  • 5° ORSINI MATTEO

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Vet 2
  • 🥇PARESCHI ALESSIO
  • 🥈LEPROTTI MICHELE
  • 🥉GIACOMETTI GABRIELE
  • 4° BARDELLI REMO
  • 5° MUCCINI FRANCESCO

anno 2018

TEAM

CLASSIFICA
  • 🥇ASD GIANLUCA FAENZA TEAM
  • 🥈KTM ASD SCATENATI
  • 🥉ASD RIST. PIZZ NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI

GRANFONDO

Categoria W3
  • 🥇MAGRO NICOLETTA

GRANFONDO

Categoria W2
  • 🥇BILLI BARBARA
  • 🥈SALVI CLAUDIA
  • 🥉PALMIERO ANNA RITA
  • 4° BUKHANSKA IRYNA

GRANFONDO

Categoria VET 2
  • 🥇CORSELLO GIUSEPPE
  • 🥈MOCCI STEFANO
  • 🥉LANCONELLI FLAVIO
  • 4° BARNI DANIELE
  • 5° ZANINI ANDREA

GRANFONDO

Categoria VET 1
  • 🥇PENNACCHIO LUCA
  • 🥈GIURADEI MARCO
  • 🥉LAZZARONI DANIELE
  • 4° BONACINA MILO
  • 5° BEDIN ALESSANDRO

GRANFONDO

categoria SGA
  • 🥇LAZZARI FULVIO
  • 🥈PEDRON IVO
  • 🥉ASTOLFI ANDREA

GRANFONDO

Categoria Sen 2
  • 🥇BENEDETTI CARLO
  • 🥈GARATTI DARIO
  • 🥉PALAZZI GIACOMO
  • 4° MAZZOTTI CARLO
  • 5° TERZI GIACOMO

GRANFONDO

Categoria Sen 1
  • 🥇MAZZUCCO ANDREA
  • 🥈BENTIVOGLI GABRIELE
  • 🥉MERICI NICOLO'
  • 4° BONTEMPI DAVIDE
  • 5° PASQUALI DAVIDE

GRANFONDO

Categoria JUN
  • 🥇CALLIARI FILIPPO
  • 🥈FILIPPICCI ALESSANDRO
  • 🥉BENERICETTI LUCA
  • 4° GIANNINO LETTERIO
  • 5° FINELLO MATTEO

GRANFONDO

Categoria GEN 2
  • 🥇DONATI MAURIZIO
  • 🥈MARZOCCHI MARCO
  • 🥉MENGUCCI MAURIZIO
  • 4° ROSSI STEFANO
  • 5° ZOLLO CARLO

GRANFONDO

Categoria GEN 1
  • 🥇GARDINI TIZIANO
  • 🥈ZANNI IVAN
  • 🥉BALDONI ALESSANDRO
  • 4° LAGHI STEFANO
  • 5° SACHESPI JOHN

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria W3
  • 🥇COATO MARISA
  • 🥈MARANI MICHELA
  • 🥉DALL'IGNA MARILISA

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria w2
  • 🥇TOSADORI ORIETTA
  • 🥈PIAZZI MERI
  • 🥉FIORENTINI FEDERICA
  • 4° FOGLI LORETTA
  • 5° CAVERO DANIELA

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria f2
  • 🥇POLI ROSSELLA
  • 🥈PENNA GIORGIA

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Vet 2
  • 🥇PARESCHI ALESSIO
  • 🥈PEGORARO CRISTIANO
  • 🥉GIACOMETTI GABRIELE
  • 4° PICCOLIN VALENTINO
  • 5° ANGIOLONI LEONARDO

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Vet 1
  • 🥇MANSERVIGI GIUSEPPE
  • 🥈GOTTARDI DAVIDE
  • 🥉AGNINI GIOVANNI VITO
  • 4° PRETI MARCO
  • 5° ROSIGNOLI ALEX

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria SGC
  • 🥇COMPAGNIN RENZO
  • 🥈DALL'OLIO GIANCARLO
  • 🥉LIBANORO FRANCESCO

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria SGB
  • 🥇COMASTRI LOREDANO
  • 🥈NONNI FRANCO
  • 🥉BARBIERI ARMANDO
  • 4° MILANI FRANCESCO
  • 5° DE FAVERI RUDY

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria SGA
  • 🥇SANZOVO MARIO
  • 🥈FORTI CESARE
  • 🥉ZOLFA LINO
  • 4° GOSETTI GIORGIO
  • 5° ZANGUIO CRISTOFORO

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Sen 2
  • 🥇SPIAZZI DAVIDE
  • 🥈MACCARI GIANLUCA
  • 🥉GREPPI MARCO
  • 4° CRESCINI STEFANO
  • 5° FRANCESCONI MAURO

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria SEN 1
  • 🥇MOTTA ALESSANDRO
  • 🥈FILIPPI ANTONIO
  • 🥉ZAVATTONI EMANUELE
  • 4° BRAVIN DIEGO
  • 5° ALBIERO ANDREA

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria JUN
  • 🥇PISETTA ANDREA
  • 🥈MERICI GIONATA
  • 🥉ZAPPALAGLIO MATTIA
  • 4° CAPOFERRI LUIGI
  • 5° NIEDDU STEFANO

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria GEN 2
  • 🥇MAZZOLI PAOLO
  • 🥈COLLI RICCARDO
  • 🥉DIVINA PAOLO
  • 4° DAZIALE FERRUCCIO
  • 5° STRINGHINI GIULIO ANGELO

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria GEN 1
  • 🥇DE GASPERI STEFANO
  • 🥈MAGAGNOTTI DANIELE
  • 🥉ANGELONI CLAUDIO
  • 4° VERONESI ANDRES
  • 5° MODUGNO FABRIZIO

anno 2017

TEAM

CLASSIFICA
  • 🥇KTM ASD SCATENATI
  • 🥈ASD NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI
  • 🥉BIEMME GARDA SPORT TEAM***
  • 4 GIANLUCA FAENZA TEAM

GRANFONDO

Categoria F2
  • 🥇Piancastelli Patrizia
  • 🥈Tosadori Orietta
  • 🥉Salvi Claudia
  • 4° Crespi Maria Cristina
  • 5° Bovari Sonia

GRANFONDO

Categoria F3
  • 🥇Sbrighi Paola

GRANFONDO

Categoria Gent 1
  • 🥇Rizzato Corrado
  • 🥈GARDINI*** Tiziano
  • 🥉Nicolini Roberto
  • 4° Serafini Paolo
  • 5° Borile Giampaolo

GRANFONDO

Categoria Gent 2
  • 🥇Donati Maurizio
  • 🥈Marzocchi Marco
  • 🥉Mengucci Maurizio
  • 4° Tronconi Bruno
  • 5° Borelli Gianni

GRANFONDO

categoria jun
  • 🥇CALLIARI FILIPPO
  • 🥈BENTIVOGLI GABRieLE
  • 🥉MERLARI ALEX
  • 4 BENERICETTI LUCA

GRANFONDO

Categoria Sen 1
  • 🥇Avanzo Francesco
  • 🥈Gerarduzzi Mauro
  • 🥉Del Rosso Daniele
  • 4° Terzi Giacomo
  • 5° Bontempi Davide

GRANFONDO

Categoria Sen 2
  • 🥇Cenci Luca
  • 🥈Pazzaglini Alessandro
  • 🥉Barbera Francesco
  • 4° Mazzotti Carlo
  • 5° Bortolon Michele

GRANFONDO

Categoria SGA
  • 🥇Breda Romeo

GRANFONDO

categoria sgb
  • 🥇Totti Mauro

GRANFONDO

Categoria Vet 1
  • 🥇Spada Marco
  • 🥈Romano Domenico
  • 🥉Griot Roberto
  • 4° Giuradei Marco
  • 5° Mengotti Lorenzo

GRANFONDO

Categoria Vet 2
  • 🥇Corsello Giuseppe
  • 🥈Brilli Roberto
  • 🥉Crinella Loris
  • 4° Pontellini Alberto
  • 5° Pandolfi Carlo Alberto

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria f1
  • 🥇Penna Giorgia

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria f2
  • 🥇Lideo Elisabetta
  • 🥈PIAZZI MERI

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria f3
  • 🥇Coato Marisa
  • 🥈Marani Michela

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Gent 1
  • 🥇Magagnotti Daniele
  • 🥈DeGasperi Stefano
  • 🥉Turri Giovanni
  • 4° Cadorin Giuseppe
  • 5° Belfiore Franco

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Gent 2
  • 🥇Mazzoli Paolo
  • 🥈Attolini Filippo
  • 🥉Piccini Massimo
  • 4° Zanguio Cristoforo
  • 5° Montanari Fausto

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Jun
  • 🥇Attolini Michele
  • 🥈Motta Alessandro
  • 🥉Zanrossi Riccardo
  • 4° Merici Gionata
  • 5° Nieddu Stefano

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Sen 1
  • 🥇Spiazzi Davide
  • 🥈Viglione Leonardo
  • 🥉Gnani Riccardo
  • 4° Venturelli Stefano

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Sen 2
  • 🥇Trevisan Marco
  • 🥈Nardetto Andrea
  • 🥉Bolis Andrea
  • 4° Cagnoni Mattia
  • 5° Lancini Paolo

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria SGA
  • 🥇Gosetti Giorgio
  • 🥈Bonvicini Andrea
  • 🥉Scaranaro Sante

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria SGB
  • 🥇Milani Francesco
  • 🥈Nonni Franco
  • 🥉Morgan Daniele
  • 4° Croce Adriano

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria TGEN
  • 🥇Battiston Carlo

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Vet 1
  • 🥇Ballestri Cristian
  • 🥈Montagna Federico
  • 🥉Arata Francesco
  • 4° Torri Stefano
  • 5° Endrizzi Loris

MEDIOFONDO

Categoria Vet 2
  • 🥇Zanni Ivan
  • 🥈Giacometti Gabriele
  • 🥉Corbucci Sergio
  • 4° Neri Erik
  • 5° Tommaselli Alessandro